Gestão 2022-2023

Diretoria Executiva Nacional

Leandro Duso (UFSC) – Regional 3 (Sul) 
Presidente

Sandro Prado Santos (UFU) – Regional 4 (TOGO-MG) 
Vice-presidente

Maria Margarida Pereira de Lima Gomes Profissão (UFRJ) – Regional 2 (Rio de Janeiro, Espirito Santo)
Secretária

MMaíra Batistoni e Silva (USP) – Regional 1
Tesoureira

Diretoria Regional 1

Bruno Rafael Santos de Cerqueira (CCNH/UFABC)
Diretor

Leila Cristina Aoyama Barbosa Souza (Escola Técnica Estadual de Educação Profissional e Tecnológica de Rondonópolis/MT)
Vice-diretora

Vitor Abrahão Cabral Bexiga (SEMEL/Bodoquena – MS)
Secretário

 Rafael Vitame Kauano (FE/USP e EMBRAZA CIÊNCIA)
Tesoureiro

Conselho Deliberativo
Adriana Pugliese (CCNH/UFABC)
Diego Marques da Silva Medeiros (FCBA/UFGD)
Leandro Alves dos Santos (SME/SP)
Vera Mattos Machado (UFMS)
Victor Hugo de Oliveira Henrique (UNEMAT/MT)

Diretoria Regional 2

Regina Rodrigues Lisbôa Mendes (UERJ)
Diretora

 Juliana Marsico Correia da Silva (UFRJ)
Vice-Diretora

Vanessa Stefano Masquio (SME/RJ)
Secretária

Maína Bertagna (UFF)
Tesoureira

Conselho deliberativo
Pedro Pinheiro Teixeira (PUC-Rio)
Cecília Santos de Oliveira (UERJ)
Lucia Helena Pralon de Souza (UNIRIO)
Maria Jacqueline Girão Soares de Lima (UFRJ)
Cristiana Rosa Valença (CEFET-RJ)

Diretoria Regional 3

Sandra Aparecida dos Santos (Unidavi/SC)
Diretora

Maria Cristina Pansera de Araújo (Unijui/RS)
Vice-Diretora

Cadidja Coutinho (UFSM/RS)
Secretária

Sandra Maria Wirzbicki (UFFS/PR)
Tesoureira

Conselho deliberativo
Larissa Zancan Rodrigues (UFSC/SC)
Luiz Caldeira Brant de Tolentino Neto (UFSM/RS)
Marcelo Valério (UFPR/PR)
Roque Ismael da Costa Güllich (UFFS/RS)
Vilmarise Bobato (UFSC/SC)

Diretoria Regional 4

Danilo Seithi Kato (ICENE-UFTM)o)
Diretor

Diógenes Valdanha Neto (ICENE-UFTM)
Vice-Diretor

Rodrigo Cerqueira do Nascimento Borba (UEMG-Ibirité)
Secretário

Laís de Souza Rédua (UEMG-Divinópolis)
Tesoureira

Conselho deliberativo
Cláudia Avellar Freitas (UFJF)
Cristina de Oliveira Maia (UFOP)
Deise Barreto Dias (EBTT – IFB)
Elisandra Carneiro de Freitas Cardoso (UFG-Goiás)
Alessandro Tomaz Barbosa (UFT)

Diretoria Regional 5

Mário Cézar Amorim de Oliveira (UECE)
Diretor

Maria da Conceição Vieira de Almeida (UERN)
Vice-diretora

Christiana Andréa Vianna Prudêncio (UESC)
Secretária

Marsílvio Gonçalves Pereira (UFPB)
Tesoureiro

Conselho Deliberativo
Cícero Magérbio Gomes Torres (URCA)
Francisco Hélio Coelho de Lima (SEDUC-CE)
Geórgia de Souza Tavares (UFDPAR)
Maria Danielle Araújo Mota (UFAL)
Raphael Alves Feitosa (UFC)

Diretoria Regional 6

Danielle Dias da Costa (UEAP)
Diretora

Lêda Valéria Alves da Silva (IEMCI/UFPA)
Vice-diretora

Sandra Nazaré Dias Bastos (UFPA)
Secretária

Rafaela Lebrego Araújo (UFPA)
Tesoureira

Conselho deliberativo
Marcos Allan da Silva Linhares (Centro Educacional João Paulo II)
Gabriel Iketani Coelho (UFOPA)
Tainan Amorim Santana (UFRA)
Mônica de Oliveira Costa (UEA)


DIRETORIAS ANTERIORES