Diretoria

Diretoria Executiva Nacional

 

Marcia Serra Ferreira (UFRJ)
Presidente

Silvia Nogueira Chaves (UFPA)
Vice-presidente

Maria Luiza Gastal  (UnB)
Secretária

Antonio Carlos Rodrigues de Amorim (UNICAMP)
Tesoureiro

 

Diretoria Regional 1

 

Vera Mattos Machado (UFMS)
Diretora

Adriana Pugliese (UFABC) 
Vice-diretora

Suzete Wiziack (UFMS)
Secretária

Maíra Batistoni e Silva (UNIFESP)
Tesoureira

 

Conselho Deliberativo da Diretoria Regional 1

 

Alessandra Bizerra (IB/USP)

Daniela Lopes Scarpa (IB/USP)

Fernanda Franzolin (UFABC)

Mariana Tambellini Faustino (PPG Interunidades em Ensino de Ciências – USP)

Martha Marandino (FEUSP)

Rosana Louro Ferreira Silva (IB/USP)

 

Diretoria Regional 2

 

Maria Margarida Gomes (FE/UFRJ)
Diretora

Cecília Santos de Oliveira (FFP/UERJ (FFP UERJ)
Vice-Diretora

Rodrigo Cerqueira do Nascimento Borba (SEEDUC/RJ)
Secretário

Karine de Oliveira Bloomfield Fernandes (COLUNI/UFF)
Tesoureira

 

Conselho Deliberativo Diretoria Regional 2

 

Francine Pinhão (FFP/UERJ)

Lucia Pralon (FE/UNIRIO)

Naiara Miranda Rust (IBC)

Natália Tavares Rios (CAp/UFRJ)

Regina Mendes (FFP/UERJ)

Maína Bertagna Rocha (IEAR/UFF)

 

Diretoria Regional 3

 

Leandro Duso (Unipampa/RS)
Diretor

Neusa Maria Scheid (URI/RS)
Vice-Diretora

Marcelo Valério (UFPR/PR)
Secretário

Geovana Mulinari Stuani (Prefeitura Municipal de Chapecó/SC)
Tesoureira

 

Conselho Deliberativo da Diretoria Regional 3

 

Adriana Mohr (UFSC/SC)

Vera Lucia Bahl de Oliveira (UEL/PR) 

Patricia Barbosa Pereira (UFPR/PR)

Lucio Ely Ribeiro Silvério 

Carla Adelina Inácio de Oliveira (Secretária de Educação Dom Pedrito/RS) 

 

Diretoria Regional 4

 

Sandro Prado Santos (UFU)
Diretor

Fábio Augusto Rodrigues Silva (UFOP)
Vice-Diretor

Gustavo Lopes Ferreira (Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia – Goiano)
Secretário

Daniela Franco Carvalho (UFU)
Tesoureira

 

Conselho Deliberativo da Diretoria Regional 4

 

Luciana Aparecida Siqueira Silva (Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia – Goiano)

Maria Rita Avanzi – Núcleo de Educação Científica do IB/UNB (Brasília-DF)

Vera Lucia Bonfim Tiburzio (UFTM – Uberaba/MG)

Wender Faleiro da Silva (UFG – Catalão)

 

Diretoria Regional 5

 

Marcos Lopes de Souza (UESB)
Diretor

Mário Cézar Amorim de Oliveira (UECE-FACEDI)
Vice-diretor

Roberta Smania Marques (UEPB) 
Secretário

Nilson de Souza Cardoso (UECE-FAEC)
Tesoureiro

 

Conselho Deliberativo da Diretoria Regional 5

 

Alice Alexandre Pagan (UFS) 

Andréa Martins Cantanhede (UFMA) 

Esequias Rodrigues da Silva (UFPI) 

Kênio Erithon Cavalcante Lima (UFPE) 

Maria Danielle Araújo Mota (UFAL) 

 

Diretoria Regional 6

 

Sandra Nazaré Dias Bastos (IECOS/UFPA) 
Diretora

Mônica de Oliveira Costa (UEA)
Vice-diretora

Welton Yudi Oda (UFAM)
Secretário

Lêda Valéria Alves (IEMCI/UFPA)
Tesoureira

 

Conselho Deliberativo da Diretoria Regional 6

Luciane de Assunção Rodrigues (SEDUC/PA)

Carlos Eduardo Lira Silva (SEDUC/PA)

Deuzilene Marques Salazar (IFAM-AM)

Daniele Dias da Costa (UEAP)